Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ALNWICK DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
-0.7%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+35.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+113.6%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 6ET
← Back to All Properties