Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WYNBURY DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£72,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,950
+32.1%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+1.3%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,000
Sold on 20 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7QB
← Back to All Properties