Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 8, THE LAKES, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£13,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,500
-5.7%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,950
+28.9%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+30.2%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,500
Sold on 28 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6GE
← Back to All Properties