Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SIR HENRY BRACKENBURY ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+25.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
+41.2%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 6 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3FJ
← Back to All Properties