Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BEECH ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE6 7LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+13.0%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+42.8%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,866 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,134
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 7LA
← Back to All Properties