Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ALUNDALE ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 2QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.1%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£37,000
-43.1%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+44.4%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+50.0%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 5 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 2QD
← Back to All Properties