Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LOWER FLAT, 54, NORTH END AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+9.9%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
-0.4%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,750
Sold on 31 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9EB
← Back to All Properties