Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BULL LANE, ROCHESTER, GRAVESHAM, KENT
ME3 7LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+23.7%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+58.8%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+25.0%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 7LT
← Back to All Properties