Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, CENTURY COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+27.3%
Sold on 18 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+17.0%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+12.7%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,500
Sold on 20 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6DR
← Back to All Properties