Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE CROFT, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,500
+61.1%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+50.0%
Sold on 18 March 2002
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 14 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7NQ
← Back to All Properties