Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, WHITWORTH ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+32.2%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+96.1%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4HQ
← Back to All Properties