Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, WEST STREET, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1NX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+25.7%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000
+33.6%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Terraced
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995
+40.0%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+177.8%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£63,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1NX
← Back to All Properties