Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KINGSLEA, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,950
Last Sold Price
21 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£76,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,950
+66.3%
Sold on 21 September 2009
Terraced
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+93.3%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PS
← Back to All Properties