53, HAZEL AVENUE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 1NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£484,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.5%
Price Change
+£267,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£484,950+123.5%
Sold on 29 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£267,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000+189.5%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 31 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1