Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, STONE MILL COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+46.3%
Sold on 23 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+32.3%
Sold on 9 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 14 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4RQ
← Back to All Properties