Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, AUGHTON COURT, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 2JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+53.2%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+32.9%
Sold on 8 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 2JY
← Back to All Properties