Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HIGH STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+82.3%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+108.7%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5XR
← Back to All Properties