233, ALFRETON ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE21 5AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£550,000+35.8%
Sold on 4 October 2023
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000+8.0%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000+11.9%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1