19, BRACKEN HILL, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 3NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000-6.4%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+273.0%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+44.8%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 25 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1