19, PIGGOTT STREET, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 2DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+45.3%
Sold on 10 February 2015
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+60.3%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1