Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHALLENGER CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+74.4%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+97.0%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Detached
+£96,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 9 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2HZ
← Back to All Properties