Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 25, MANDARA POINT, DRAPERS FIELDS, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 4AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+5.2%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 22 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 4AF
← Back to All Properties