Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, IMPERIAL COURT, IMPERIAL ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£244,000
+48.3%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+110.9%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 5 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3RE
← Back to All Properties