Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, SAXTHORPE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 September 2011
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-3.4%
Sold on 18 August 2011
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 11 July 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1PT
← Back to All Properties