Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NORTHLANDS COTTAGES, NORTHLANDS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3SQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+23.2%
Sold on 18 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£483,000
+46.4%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,000
+6.5%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+26.5%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+113.0%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 23 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3SQ
← Back to All Properties