11, POLWELL LANE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6TB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.2%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+175.2%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,950+53.8%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+26.8%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+18.8%
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 5 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1