Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ROWHURST AVENUE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+94.4%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+89.5%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+44.9%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 29 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1NF
← Back to All Properties