Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, OXFORD ROAD, UXBRIDGE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 4DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£284,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+74.5%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£284,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£381,000
Sold on 29 October 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 4DW
← Back to All Properties