Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, TANSLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 0DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+84.2%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+5.6%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 0DG
← Back to All Properties