Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 70, HAMPTON PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£28,134 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£273,000
+11.5%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,134 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,866
+26.9%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,866 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 27 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6LJ
← Back to All Properties