Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DINGLE TERRACE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 8AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+5.5%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+76.3%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 8AH
← Back to All Properties