Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, SCHOLARS GREEN, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA7 9BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+8.2%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+4.8%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 25 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 9BT
← Back to All Properties