Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WINGFIELD CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 4WA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£30,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,500
+48.5%
Sold on 11 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,950
+14.5%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+48.6%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 10 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 4WA
← Back to All Properties