6, CROSSBILL CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

PO8 9DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,995
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£44,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,995+21.9%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+276.1%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+13.6%
Sold on 28 July 1997
Terraced
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1