Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
555, CHESTERFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£157,000
+8.3%
Sold on 2 October 2018
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950
+21.3%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+206.8%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Terraced
+£80,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0RW
← Back to All Properties