44, NEWCASTLE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 9DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,050
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,050+23.8%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+1.9%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1