Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, RAPER STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 2BL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£72,000
+50.0%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£48,000
+60.0%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000
+20.0%
Sold on 9 May 2018
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+47.1%
Sold on 4 May 2000
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 16 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 2BL
← Back to All Properties