Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DOULTON DRIVE, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 1RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+29.7%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+105.3%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,450
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 1RA
← Back to All Properties