FLAT 8, ST GEORGES COURT, LONDON ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 1QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,500+20.6%
Sold on 13 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+162.4%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+31.3%
Sold on 19 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 31 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1