31, ULLSWATER AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 0NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£49,950
Last Sold Price
2 February 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£49,950+13.7%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950+10.6%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 16 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1