Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, TIVERTON ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.3%
Price Change
+£147,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+164.3%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Detached
+£147,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,050
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2RY
← Back to All Properties