Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, CHASE HILL ROAD, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+13.2%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+33.9%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 5 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6UF
← Back to All Properties