Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WORSLEY HOUSE, MILL LANE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 9HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+2.5%
Sold on 28 September 2009
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,000
+95.9%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+293.5%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9HQ
← Back to All Properties