Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, COLUMBUS AVENUE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 1TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£16,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
+22.3%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,250
+12.3%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 5 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 1TW
← Back to All Properties