Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BARON STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 1NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
-16.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+95.3%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Terraced
+£60,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 21 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 1NP
← Back to All Properties