28, MALLARD COURT, SWAN CLOSE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 1SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£308,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£308,000+50.2%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+60.2%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+62.0%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 6 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1