35, LANDSEER COURT, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 0RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,000+200.0%
Sold on 10 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000+67.3%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+15.8%
Sold on 21 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,750
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1