Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, ORCHARD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 9JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£410,000
+64.0%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+0.0%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 31 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 9JA
← Back to All Properties