Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, LONDON ROAD, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5DH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+28.9%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£194,000
+72.4%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+40.7%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+21.6%
Sold on 3 September 1997
Terraced
+£14,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,750
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5DH
← Back to All Properties