Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FYFIELD CLOSE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 3NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+352.2%
Price Change
+£317,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£407,000
+352.2%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£317,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 3NQ
← Back to All Properties